Girls Spring Track

Select to hide event type:

Varsity Girls

Overall
--
PCT
.000
League
--
PCT
.000
Home
--
Away/Neutral
--
APRIL 2019
Mon 08
at
Multiple Opponents
(North Reading, Masconomet)
4:00 PM
A
Wed 17
at
Pentucket Pentathlon
3:30 PM
A
Wed 24
at
Multiple Opponents
(Triton, Hamilton-Wenham)
3:30 PM
A
Sun 28
at
MSTCA Relays
TBA
Apponoquet HS
A
MAY 2019
Wed 01
vs
Multiple Opponents
(Lynnfield, Ipswich)
3:30 PM
H
Sat 04
at
Tom Dorman FR/SO Meet
TBA
A
Wed 08
at
Multiple Opponents
(Pentucket, Amesbury)
3:30 PM
A
Sat 11
at
Henry Sheldon Invitational
TBA
A
Sat 18
at
CAL CHAMPIONSHIP CAL CHAMPIONSHIP
9:00 AM
A
Sun 26
at
Division 4 Championship
10:00 AM
Merrimack College
A
JUNE 2019
Sat 01
at
All State Meet
TBA
Westfield State
A
Sat 08
at
New Englands
TBA
TBD
A
Level
Coach
Varsity Head Coach
Mike McCormick
Junior Varsity Head Coach

Varsity Girls

Names in bold denote captains
Name
Year
No.
Position
Emma Buxbaum
Junior 11
Olivia Coletti
Junior 11
Emma Cutter
Junior 11
Olivia D'Ambrosio
Freshman 9
Matigan DeFeo
Sophomore 10
Emma Delahanty
Sophomore 10
Fiona Dunphy
Freshman 9
Abigail Dwyer
Freshman 9
Sidney Ficht
Junior 11
Lucille Gagnon
Junior 11
Charlotte Hanlon
Freshman 9
Maia Havrda
Sophomore 10
Shay Hawley
Senior 12
Delaney Janvrin
Sophomore 10
Emma Keith
Sophomore 10
Alyssa Keith
Junior 11
Caroline Kelly
Sophomore 10
Ellie Kerns
Junior 11
Tatiana Koglin
Freshman 9
Lauren Kolman
Freshman 9
Lucy Kozan
Junior 11
Chloe Langley
Junior 11
Sophia Leydon
Sophomore 10
Camilia Loignon-Gagnon
Junior 11
Norah McElhinney
Sophomore 10
Leah Metsker
Sophomore 10
Grace Montgomery
Sophomore 10
Adeline Moore
Sophomore 10
Meghan Murray
Freshman 9
Summer Noonan
Sophomore 10
Camille Ouellette
Freshman 9
Isabella Pessolano
Freshman 9
Hannah Pierce
Junior 11
Lauren Portalla
Junior 11
Clara Riley
Sophomore 10
Lindsey Roberts
Junior 11
Caitlyn Rooney
Freshman 9
Carly Schwab
Sophomore 10
Julia Shactman
Senior 12
Katherine Sheehy
Senior 12
Alexandra Sirek
Junior 11
Olivia Sousa
Junior 11
Emma Speck-Wayne
Junior 11
Caroline Tiernan
Junior 11
Julia Tribastone
Junior 11
Sadie Vandenberg
Junior 11
Ella Wallace
Freshman 9
Caroline Walsh
Sophomore 10
Molly Webster
Freshman 9