Boys Cross Country

Select to hide event type:

Varsity Boys

Overall
--
PCT
.000
League
--
PCT
.000
Home
--
Away/Neutral
--
SEPTEMBER 2019
Sat 07
at
Clipper Relays
9:15 AM
A
Wed 11
vs
North Reading CAL
3:30 PM
H
Wed 18
at
Triton CAL
3:30 PM
A
Sat 28
at
Frank Kelley Invitational
9:00 AM
A
Sat 28
at
Ocean State Invitational
9:00 AM
Warwick, RI
A
OCTOBER 2019
Wed 02
at
Masconomet CAL
3:30 PM
A
Sat 05
at
Mike Farmer FR/SO Meet
9:00 AM
A
Tue 08
vs
Pentucket CAL
3:30 PM
H
Wed 16
at
Multiple Opponents
(Lynnfield, Manchester-Essex)
3:30 PM
A
Sat 19
at
Catholic Memorial Invitational
TBA
Franklin Park, Boston, MA
A
Sat 26
at
CAL Meet
10:00 AM
TBD
A
NOVEMBER 2019
Sat 02
at
Frank Mooney Invitational
TBA
A
Sat 09
at
Eastern Mass Division 4 Meet
TBA
A
Sat 16
at
All State Meet
TBA
Gardner, MA
A
Level
Coach
Varsity Head Coach
Don Hennigar

Varsity Boys

Names in bold denote captains
Name
Year
No.
Position
Samuel Acquaviva
Senior 12
Nathan Barry
Freshman 9
Spencer Bedard
Senior 12
Christopher Blangiardi
Senior 12
Neil Brennan
Senior 12
Max Calitri
Freshman 9
Eric Capri
Senior 12
Thomas Carleo Jr
Freshman 9
Patrick Cassino
Freshman 9
Joseph Cates
Junior 11
John Chambers
Junior 11
Trevor Cody
Junior 11
Demetri Connor
Sophomore 10
Calvin Corsaro
Junior 11
Peter D'Ambrosio
Junior 11
James Dyment
Sophomore 10
Nolan Ellrott
Freshman 9
Dreese Fadil
Sophomore 10
William Gorman
Freshman 9
Dillon Green
Junior 11
Charles Grossman
Freshman 9
Jack Halley
Senior 12
Tyler Hoover
Junior 11
Austin Hyer
Freshman 9
Charles Ives III
Freshman 9
Camden Johnson
Junior 11
Brendan Kealey
Sophomore 10
Alexander Kelleher
Senior 12
Ian Keller
Sophomore 10
Noah Keller
Junior 11
Kyle Khraibi
Sophomore 10
Peter King
Sophomore 10
Gabriel Kinsey
Freshman 9
Andrew Lasson
Freshman 9
Cameron Lasson
Junior 11
Conor Leahy
Freshman 9
Samson LeBlanc
Senior 12
Alexander Lessard
Sophomore 10
Adam Linn
Freshman 9
John Lucey
Junior 11
Oliver Malone
Sophomore 10
Samuel Massey
Freshman 9
Ayele Mazurana
Freshman 9
Alexander McDougall
Junior 11
James Mellett
Freshman 9
Aidan Mone
Senior 12
Christopher O'Donnell
Junior 11
Thomas Pennington
Sophomore 10
Jonathan Raskind
Sophomore 10
Jack Reeves
Senior 12
Owen Roberts
Freshman 9
Jonathan Rowan
Freshman 9
Liam Smith
Freshman 9
John Spalding
Junior 11
Tyler Sperry
Sophomore 10
Benjamin St. Lawrence
Sophomore 10
Tucker St. Lawrence
Sophomore 10
Oscar Stroman
Sophomore 10
Ian Timothy
Sophomore 10
William Trail
Sophomore 10
Alexander van Vliet
Junior 11
Tristan Vincent
Sophomore 10
Samuel Walker
Freshman 9
Patrick Walker
Freshman 9
Holden Weese
Sophomore 10
Finnian Whelan
Junior 11